Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Grade School 1 – 5 2019-2020: Fourth Quarter Ranking

Fourth Quarter:

Doronila , Rheine Jaycen Dae G.
Indelible , Dash Kendrick R.
Lood , Samantha Margaret J.
Sillacay , Jullianne C.
Serenio , Amsterdam
Nioda , Mariah Cielo
Malto , Anber Dwyeryll
Renegado , Tyshun Prince
Del Monte , Vanz Orllie
Cosal , Ben Adrienne Christophe
Mejia , Lexi Bliss
Uyanguren , Adem Daniel
Bijis , Dionne Sabirah
Bohol , Iszyrah
Dayanghirang , Jason Jan
Espinosa , Juelianne Zyrah
Sagcal , Dayl Rianne
Dela Vega , Kervic Niel
Malasa , Mariane Angela
Puzon , Alexandra Louise Cherub
Dano , Carla Cherish
Canania , Iree Thursdae
Bandigan , Shrine Genesis
Agbot , Ayanna
Flores , Elijah Angelo
Tambilawan , Paula Mae
Florentino , Jhuliana
Luchavez , James Bernardine
Nucos , Dannah Mhel
Wasan , Geo
Engoc , Althea Cris
Aguilon , Eve
Samijon , Alshannielle
Casamino , Aerros Jule
Gonzaga , Aleeyah Marie
Sarsonas , Rafael
Avanzado , Breeyanna
Satumira , Cris Joseph
Ludia , John Derick
Montellano , Michaella Floresca
Pabio , Geen Elyzza
Dura , Nicol
Sepe , Ameerah Luzylle
Masagnay , Japeth Matthew
Villaflor , Kaye Ianah Marie
Bolonia , Shahanna Zia
Fajanil , Brylle Haniel
Rubillar , Mecca Elah
Acevedo , Mariah Kassandra
Aradillos , Aleister James
Valencia , Rob Thomas
Pamonag , Kean Louise
Oberiano , Enrique Reich
Oberiano , Sebastien Reich

Special Awards:

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Satumira, Cris Joseph S. St. Clare
Avanzado, Breeyana M.
Renegado, Tyshun Prince C.
Samijon, Alshannielle L.
Sepe, Ameerah Luzylle P.
St. Paul
Doronila, Rheine Jaycen Dae G. St. Peter
Lamoste. Yesha Dominique D. St. Rose
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Indelible, Dash Kendrick R.
Malto, Anber Dwyeryll C.
Nucos, Dannah Mhel T.
Sarsonas, Rafael D.
Sillacay, Jullianne C.
St. Clare
Canania, Iree Thursdae S.
Garuda, Sultan Al Mahdi R.
Mariquit, Lhance Abbey D.
Ramos, Mea Grace
St. Paul
Bacalso, Kyrie Zephaniah Adonai A.
Bandigan, Shrine Genesis S.
Bohol, Iszyrah A.
Dionaldo, John Elrick M.
Ludia, John Derick F.
Malasa, Mariane Angela G.
Mawalic, Aundreya Bliss C.
Quieta, Kurt Andrei S.
Sagcal, Dayl Rianne F.
Serenio, Amsterdam R.
Toldo, Zooey Gabrielle M.
Uy, Haze Shawn Aeon J.
Villanueva, Vaughn F.
Viray, Ulrich Keith N.
St. Peter
Amoncio, Ellyza Mae P.
Calipes, Vince Ethan F.
Casamino, Alzeke M.
De las Alas, Franz Joshua R.
Fajanil, Brylle Haniel A.
Lamoste, Yesha Dominique D.
Luchavez, James Bernardine P.
Montejo, Guianne Alecxes B.
Ybańez, John Lexer Von G.
St. Rose
Marcos , Albern Rymel M.
Calimlim , Daniella C.
Baril , Chiara Gabrielle G.
Awa-ao , RJ Christopher Xander S.
Batad , Xestina Rae C.
Manongas , Xylia T.
Morales , Kareena Louise C.
Andres , Marck Louie M.
Yu , Shaia Kee E.
Floremonte , Cyler Jonessis G.
Simon , Marteena Arabella V.
Apostol , John Roxan C.
Renegado , Princess Civana C.
Salac , Bruce Wayne M.
Olandria , Gerold II C.
Pontillas , Christine Tricia Luz S.
Basalo , Chuck Harvey B.
Saco , Kristine Sophia P.
Bangcuang , Karizza Alyanna
Tabudlong , James Robert P.
Huertas , Dennis JR. R.
Egos , Rhonna Grace N.
Maco , Aurel John A.
Basco , John Gabrielle T.
Ho , Ayesha Kenzie A.
Dongalo , Marvic P.
De Las Alas , Ethan James R.
Naduaran , Kendra Shannen T.
Agustin , Loraine Antonette D.
Ladaga , Nia Alexxa B.
Lolo , Trixie Poline D.
Uy , Jenn Nisluj A.
Estrella , Maria Fatima A.
Amiang , Yhanie Bless
Daligdig , Precious Ella P.
De Leon , Honeluisse Moia B.
Mapaa , Stephen Lyle S.
Luna , Gianina Coleen Pearl A.
Mora , Kristina Cassandra V.
Pasaol , Ziameckah Julienne R.
Po , Dionisio III M.
Angsinco , Jecha Louise A.
Timbogan , Rowie Zianne V.
Fortuna , Clorianne Therese Dominique
Tinong , Aidan Gabe L.
Lintadanan , Cris G.

Special Awards:

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Calimlim, Daniela C.
Manongas, Xylia T.
St. Anne
Lagura, Venice Gabrielle St. Joseph
Renegado, Princess Civana C. St. Monica
Vallejo, Zyrus Leud Eusef B. St. Vincent
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Calimlim, Daniella C.
De Leon, Honeluisse Moia B.
Lintadanan, Cris G.
Ramadan, Ameera Mahmoud L.
Timbogan, Rowie Zianne V.
St. Anne
Daligdig, Precious Ella P.
De las Alas, Ethan James R.
Lumactod, Jamnesse Franchesca S.
Rabuya, Jillian Myyo C.
St. Joseph
Awa-ao, RJ Christopher Xander S.
Baril, Jeunesse Angel S.
Naduaran, Kendra Shannen T.
Pontillas, Christine Tricia Luz S.
Uy, Jenn Nisluj A.
St. Monica
Gupit, Trisha May A.
Po, Dionisio III M.
Repaso, Lucienne Marie J.
Vallejo, Zyrus Leud Eusef B.
St. Vincent
Piamonte  , Clyde Joshua O.
Galindo   , Mae Shirlyn M.
Sumalinab , Khyla B.
Diosay , Jasper Mart O.
Redulla, Joel Jr. S.
Limentang, Joejitt Neil S.
Chang   , Chrissabelle Yolanne Danya B.
Camangyan, Althea Jane M.
Lidasan  , Sittie Aina O.
Sarsonas, Nathalie D.
Dominguez, Arch Jhonas H.
Flores  , Gabriel Alexis A.
Antiga, Vienna Rhian B.
Basas, Precious Crislyn Prel L.
Cabase , Aira Kisha A.
Guadez, Lauren Catherine B.
Ozaraga, Rica Geraldine M.
Redulla, Chozielle Grace A.
Uyan, King Benjamin M.
Amazona , Alyanna A.
Tuazon , Chastine Cate E.
Jimenez , Elroilee G.
Acera , Aliyah Denise C.
Gaviola , Jairah Ella L.
Argosino, Casandra Antoinette B.
Benaro, Meg M.
Sevilla, Sam Brylle C.
Manibad , Princess Lianah Gynzelle M.
Daosin, Zoe Maxinne B.
Malto, Marj Sophia C.
Lapez  , Charles Andre G.
Balatayo  , Angela O.
Arbio  , Mireya O.
Navarro  , Anizah France
Pabio  , Geen Enrino M.
Chatto, Marco Angelo O.
Pelamin , Baby Shantal M.
Dongalo  ,  Lance Vic Daniel M.
Bohol, Zardes A.
Banque , Shae Chesna
Rabuya  , Fernand Trystan D.
Gajo, Cherie Rose C.
Loon , Mathieu Malvin L.
Handog, Hazel Anne L.
Cabugsa  , Adrian Laurence B.
Alvarico , Jin Gabriel L.
Fernandez , John Ishmael M.
Lumontad, Reynante Jr. Q.

Special Awards:

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Landicho, Mary Juven Grace S.
Bahan, Raquel Mae M.
St. Augustine
Remedios, Nicole T. St. Elizabeth
Sarsonas, Nathalie D. St. Pius X
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Aguinaldo, Shentaro G.
Bahan, Raquel Mae M.
Gajo, Cherie Rose C.
Ganir, Dane Angeli F.
Handog, Hazel Anne L.
Irayan, El Lerner B.
Jimenez, Elroilee G.
Rabuya, Fernand Trystan D.
St. Augustine
Cabugsa, Adrian Laurence B.
Cabase, Aira Kisha A.
Camangyan, Althea Jane M.
Guadez, Lauren Catherine B.
Loon, Mathieu Malvin L.
Lumaghan, Helmar Jr. M.
Pilo, Krist Jom A.
Ranes, Rianne Mae A.
Redulla, Joel Jr. S.
Santos, Lovely Juwell F.
St. Elizabeth
Amazona, Alyanna A.
Bohol, Zardes A.
Catog, Zeus S.
Malasa, Manuel Angelo G.
Malto, Marj Sophia C.
Matabalan, Dailan L.
Pabio, Geen Enrino M.
St. Pius X
Reyes  , Paolo Johann G.
 Alaba , Ybiza Anne Marundan
Tampos, Meysenen Marlette
Lacaba, Carlos Joel Jr. R.
Orias, Louella Jasmine R.
Mariquit, Ayelle D.
Arquero, April I.
Tagabunlang, Mica Ayesha D.
Quiῆones, Lil Marie Ocean F.
Juico, Jiezella Christie R.
Uyanguren, Anisha Isabella A.
Dacalos, Triffonia Yenna Lily
Iñigo , Christal Gail O.
Labios, Jasmin N.
Panaga, Wenzyre Kelly B.
Velvestre, Rowell Dous P.
Uyan, King Emmanuelle M.
Matilac, Cleshian Dawn M.
Jacobe, Chris Daniel Gustavo
Cuanan, Lianna Q.
Flores, Erl Nicholas G.
Eballe, Marieluz Jean C.
Cahambing , Jianne Dea F.
Dultra , Chloe H.
Samama , Al-Jing M.
Antipolo, Jerrianne Nicole D.
Peñaflor, Renczy Monique G.
Manguiob  , Xenna Kaith A.
Torrevillas, Franc Ianne F.
Echavez, Rheena Zaily E.
Rubillar , Paul Andrew M.
Porlares  , Gian Karlo M.
Sarsonas  , Samantha D.
Doronila , Rhianne Jandsen G.
Guinanas , Edu Marco U.
Wagas, Stephanie May L.
Abquiz , Prince Gar Christian
Senados, Alexius Ronel L.
Halipa, Sharhabil U.
Yee , Raph Alaric Estrebilla
Malintad , Levy Althea B.
Baldomero, Anika Dorinda A.
Apares, Rayver Fritz E.

Special Awards:

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Uyanguren, Anisha Isabella A. St. Dominic
Labrador, Jarred Hancel P.
Nuńala, Joanna Louisse B.
Yap, Anne Margaret A.
St. Ignatius
Zamora, Ricamella St. John Bosco
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Apares, Rayver Fritz
Caoile, Jed Kristian B.
Lolo, Maxine Alexi D.
Lumaghan, Paul Jay P.
Manguiob, Xenna Kaith A.
Maton, Princess Mikee Gabriela B.
Pahingalo, Fionna Shane G.
Sabuya, Shekinah B.
Serenio, Manchester R.
Yap, Chloe Krystal C.
St. Dominic
Labrador, Jarred Hancel P.
Minez, Jimmy Boy M.
Plaza, Alexandra Leamme
Sarsonas, Samantha D.
Senados, Alexius Ronel L.
St. Ignatius
Cahambing, Jianne Dae F.
Malintad, Levy Althea B.
Orias, Louella Jasmine R.
Piguerra, Benedict P.
Pińero, Harold S.
Wagas, Stephanie May L.
St. John Bosco
Mapaa, Jullian Marie S.
Balatayo , Jomar J.
Lamoste, Kathrina Paula D.
Go , Jillian Assunta N.
Paglinawan, Venice Louraine B.
Pilar , Phoebe Fiona F.
Lardizabal, Wella Alexandra N.
Carriedo, Bart Romel
Catam-isan, Vincrys Emmanuel P.
Sagosoy , Kathlea Janelle
Dela Cruz , Miko Paulo F.
Libres , Kim Trish S.
Libres, Timrod John B.
Gayta, Trecia Marie B.
Gorospe, November Filmorn V.
Eballe, Jean Arielle C.
Salimbagat , Princess Lowin Grace A.
Cosme, Jandee Ashley C.
Bascon, Nice Angel B.
Bitac, Paolo Severo I.
Carillo, Francis Arnold Jannsen T.
Magdosa  , Ayanna C.
Beltran, Kristine Marie E.
Quiozon, Elyssa T.
Raza, Lharyll Mae A.
Orias, Florence Claire T.
Acosta , Charmee Grace A.
Plarisan, Myles Christia M.
Bioco , Mariz Lyka P.
Hingkiangco , Archelle Deve
Salazar , Jariya Erijema C.

Special Awards:

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Mińoza, Nathan Rex M.
Longyapon, Shylla Janine Rhaine G.
Salva, Heart Trixie T.
St. Lorenzo Ruiz
Riogelon, Jarren Leanne L. St. Maria Goretti
Cagang, Mary Sam A.
Maglente, Frances Noreen Emily C.
Magno, Angel Arceli R.
St. Thomas More
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
De Leon, Monehyem Hamid B.
Mińoza, Nathan Rex M.
Bohol, Jan Rosettee G.
Gonzalez, Sitti Hajar C.
Hemplo, Althessa Rossvianne A.
Longyapon, Shylla Janine Rhaine G.
Quiozon, Elyssa T.
St. Lorenzo
Alvarez, Enrico Daniel D.
Rodriguez, Erl Andrei Rufus
Go, Jillian Assunta N.
Lamoste, Kathrina Paula D.
Libre, Anella Marie M.
Lopez, Fleur Isabelle
Piamonte, Beeya Jossef Rosse O.
Raza, Lharylle Mae A.
St. Maria Goretti
Cosme, Jandee Ashley C.
Martije, Nicca Margarette
Monte, Nathaly Yhen
St. Thomas More

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Address: M. Quezon St., City of Mati, Davao Oriental
Tel Nos.: 087-3883-232 | 087-811-5172
Email: ihmamati@yahoo.com
Copyright © 2021

ABOUT US

GOVERNMENT LINKS: