Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Pre-School Academic Excellence & Special Awards

SENIOR KINDER:

Distinction Awards:

BOYS
CATIPAY, VOOX ILDEO PAUL S.HONEST
EHILLA, JUAN CARLOSCOURTEOUS
ELAN, MARCO GABRIEL L.GRATEFUL
MALAPAD, JOAQUIN IÑIGO V.COOPERATIVE
MORENO, ALIVER GREG S.HELPFUL
NADUARAN, AIKEN SEAN T.RESPECTFUL
PABLO, YAZEED A.HELPFUL
PALMERA, JULES RICHIE B.ACTIVE
PUCAN, PAUL MARC S.GRATEFUL
SALAC, BRIX KENZO M.ACTIVE
SALANIO, JULIAN CAESAR L.COOPERATIVE
GIRLS
BITAC, MK HAVEN NIELZILEI I.COURTEOUS
BUAC, KAILYPUNCTUAL
CUANAN, ALEIXA Q.HONEST
CURATO, SAMANTHA PETRIXIA P.ACTIVE
DURON, ELIZ GABRIELLE S.RESPECTFUL
GAYTA, JOANNE DANIELLE S.HONEST
MENDADOR, FHEIMME YLSELFRIENDLY
OPO, ALTHEA GEN B.COOPERATIVE
SASAM, ZHEIYAN B.NEAT
SENCIO, ZOEY ELLOISSE N.COURTEOUS

Distinction Awards:

BOYS

1. Balante, Al Rich G.                                            -Helpful

2. Calleja, Vincent  Kyle                                        -Respectful

3. Dupa, Keefe Emery D.                                       -Honest

4. Libres, Rod Leandgrey B.                                 -Cooperative

5. Magtuba, Eduard Rey D.                                 -Friendly

6. Mejos, Lance Andreich A.                                 -Helpful

7. Palen, Nico Angelo P.                                        -Respectful

8. Quinones, Mishael Simon                                 -Courteous

9. Salaysay, Stephen Nicole A.                             -Cooperative

10. Sampaga, Brylle Aivan Cedrick M.                -Friendly

11. Simon, Xavi Luigi V.                                         -Cooperative

12. Temones, Khris Allen F.                                   -Neat

GIRLS

1. Bangcaya, Lia Sabine G.                                   -Neat

2. Caoile, Sheree Breanne S.                                 -Helpful

3. Castillo, Neliniel B.                                            -Grateful

4. Lawas, Chryst Taryn                                         -Respectful

5. Limentang, Crystal Jhoyce A.                            -Punctual

6. Moreno, Mavi Margareth M.                             -Grateful

7. Palen, Nica Bernadette P.                                -Cooperative

8. Sampiri, Djannah Christienne Reese  S.          -Neat

9. Tan, Micca Ysabelle C.                                       -Helpful

10 Yap, Carmella Ysabelle C.                               -Active

Distinction Awards:

BOYS:  
Bakiao, Sean Marko B. Cooperative
Elesio, Elisha Paul D. Active
Fortuna, Troy Aizeekel A. Helpful
Hucamis, Lemuelle James I. Grateful
Lad, Charles Xavier Courteous
Macaubos, Dwayne Llenel N. Grateful
Nambatac, Phil Jay D. Respectful
Nioda, Noah A. Respectful
Pulleda, Kent G. Honest
Salasinas, Marcus Nicholo C. Active
Santos, Matt Kendrick L. Courteous
Tia, Jon Claid Helpful
GIRLS:  
Canobas, Rhean Mae M. Neat
Canobas, Rhean Rose M. Grateful
Celeste, Gabrielle H. Respectful
Gatchalian, Leonah Marie C. Punctual
Gayta, Carrisa Ileanna F. Active
Guidavin, Princess Guianne A. Honest
Jabilles, Princess Marie M. Neat
Landasan, Elisha Grace T. Neat
Pelamin, Shahana T. Cooperative
Sefuentes, Amanda Kaye L. Punctual

SENIOR KINDER COMPLETER:

BOYSGIRLS
Sean Marko B. BakiaoLia Sabine G. Bangcaya
Al Rich G. BalanteMk Haven Nielzilei I. Bitac
Vincent Kyle CallejaKhaily Buac
Voox Ildeo Paul S. CatipayRhean Mae M. Canobas
Keefe Emery D. DupaRhean Rose M. Canobas
Juan Carlos EhillaSheree Breanne S. Caoile
Marco Gabriel L. ElanNeliniel B. Castillo
Elisha Paul D. ElesioGabrielle H. Celeste
Troy Aizeekel A. FortunaAleixa Q. Cuanan
Lemuelle James I. HucamisSamantha Petrixia P. Curato
Charles Xavier F. LadEliz Gabrielle C. Duron
Rod Leandgrey B. LibresLeonah Marie C. Gatchalian
Dwayne Llenel N. MacaubosJoanne Danielle S. Gayta
Eduard Rey D. MagtubaCarissa Ileanna F. Gayta
Joaquin Iñigo V. MalapadPrincess Guiane A. Guidavin
Lance Andreich A. MejosPrincess Marie M. Jabilles
Aliver Greg S. MorenoElisha Grace T. Landasan
Aiken Sean T. NaduaranChryst Taryn Lawas
Phil Jay D. NambatacCrystal Jhoyce A. Limentang
Noah A. NiodaFheimme Ylsel V. Mendador
Yazeed A. PabloMavi Margaret M. Moreno
Nico Angelo P. PalenAlthea Gen B. Opo
Jules Richie B. PalmeraNica Bernadette P. Palen
Paul Marc S. PucanShahana M. Pelamin
Kent G. PulledaDjannah Christienne Reese S. Sampiri
Mishael Simon QuiñonesZheiyan B. Sasam
Brix Kenzo M. SalacAmanda Kaye L. Sefuentes
Julian Caesar L. SalanioZoey Elloisse N. Sencio
Marcus Nicholo C. SalasinasMicca Ysabelle C. Tan
Stephen Nicole A. SalaysayCarmella Ysabelle C. Yap
Brylle Aivan Cedrick M. Sampaga
Matt Kendrick L. Santos
Xavi Luigi V. Simon
Khris Allen F. Temones
Jon Claid Tia

JUNIOR KINDER:

NURSERY:

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Address: M. Quezon St., City of Mati, Davao Oriental
Tel Nos.: 087-3883-232 | 087-811-5172
Email: ihmamati@yahoo.com
Copyright © 2021

ABOUT US

GOVERNMENT LINKS: