Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Grade 1 – 5 2019-2020: Academic & Special Awards

Final Rating:

Uy Haze Shawn Aeon J.
Ybañez Jhon Lexer Von G.
de las Alas Franz Joshua R.
Lamoste Yesha Dominique D.
Magtuba Chyme Xia Rhianne G.
Piñero Hana S.
Amoncio Ellyza Mae P.
Doronila Rheine Jaycen Dae G.
Toldo Zooey Gabrielle M.
Cadelia Gabrielle Micyza W.
Trazona Jayven W.
Quieta Kurt Andrei S.
Sillacay Jullianne C.
Uyanguren Adem Daniel A.
Albite Kristishen A.
Indelible Dash Kendrick R.
Renegado Tyshun Prince C.
Malto Anber Dwyeryll C.
Mejia Lexi Bliss F.
Serenio Amsterdam R.
Del Monte Vanz Orllie A.
Bohol Iszyrah A.
Cosal Ben Adrienne Christophe B.
Malasa Mariane Angela G.
Puzon Alexandra Louise Cherub
Lood Samantha Margaret J.
Sagcal Dayl Rianne F.
Dayanghirang Jason Jan E.
Flores Elijah Angelo A.
Bijis Dionne Sabirah V.
Dela Vega Kervic Niel M.
Nioda Mariah Cielo A.
Espinosa Juelianne Zyrah D.
Florentino Jhuliana M.
Gonzaga Aleeyah Marie A.
Satumira Cris Joseph S.
Casamino Aerros Jule B.
Bandigan Shrine Genesis S.
Engoc Althea Cris P.
Dano Carla Cherish P.
Nucos Dannah Mhel T.
Sarsonas Rafael D.
Tambilawan Paula Mae J.
Agbot Ayanna E.
Canania Iree Thursdae S.
Luchavez James Bernardine P.
Acevedo Mariah Kassandra M.
Masagnay Japeth Matthew Y.
Pabio Geen Elyzza M.
Montellano Michaella Floresca A.
Ludia John Derick
Wasan Geo

Special Awards

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Satumira, Cris Joseph S. St. Clare
Renegado, Tyshun Prince C. St. Paul
Doronila, Rheine Jaycen Dae G. St. Peter
Lamoste, Yesha Dominique D. St. Rose
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Malto, Anber Dwyeryll C. St. Clare
  St. Paul
Bacalso, Kyrie Zephaniah Adonai A.
Malasa, Mariane Angela G.
Toldo, Zooey Gabrielle M.
St. Peter
Calipes, Vince Ethan F.
De Las Alas, Franz Joshua R.
St. Rose
Lagura Venice Gabrielle
Marcos Albern Rymel M.
Simbajon Nathalie Roelle D.
Ignacio Jalen Adrie Raj
Magno Jian Brynn D.
Mapa Jannah Mari C.
Baril Chiara Gabrielle G.
Awa-ao RJ Christopher Xander S.
Rabuya Jillian Myyo C.
Andres Marck Louie M.
Calimlim Daniella C.
Manongas Xylia T.
Morales Kareena Louise C.
Olandria Gerold II C.
Batad Xestina Rae C.
Simon Marteena Arabella V.
Apostol John Roxan C.
Egos Rhonna Grace N.
Renegado Princess Civana C.
Floremonte Cyler Jonessis G.
Saco Kristine Sophia P.
Salac Bruce Wayne M.
Tabudlong  James Robert P.
Bangcuang Karizza Alyanna
Pontillas Christine Tricia Luz S.
Yu Shaia Kee E.
Basco John Gabrielle T.
Huertas Dennis JR. R.
Maco Aurel John  A.
Basalo Chuck Harvey B.
Dongalo Marvic P.
Naduaran Kendra Shannen T.
Ho Ayesha Kenzie A.
Agustin Loraine Antonette D.
Uy Jenn Nisluj A.
De Las Alas Ethan James R.
Mapaa Stephen Lyle S.
Mora Kristina Cassandra V.
Luna Gianina Coleen Pearl A.
Estrella Maria Fatima A.
Amiang Yhanie Bless
Antipolo Jerison Gianni D.
Ladaga Nia Alexxa B.
Po Dionisio III M.

Special Awards

BEST IN CONDUCT               
Name of Students Section
Manongas, Xylia T. St. Anne
Lagura, Venice Gabrielle St. Joseph
Renegado, Princess Civana C. St. Monica
Vallejo, Zyrus Leus Eusef B. St. Vincent
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Lintadanan, Cris G.
Timbogan, Rowie Zianne V.
St. Anne
  St. Joseph
Pontillas, Christine Tricia Luz S. St. Monica
  St. Vincent
Piamonte , Clyde Joshua O.
Uy, Hadriel Siege Andrae J.
Landicho, Mary Juven Grace S.
Diosay, Jasper Mart O.
Galindo, Mae Shirlyn M.
Antiga, Vienna Rhian B.
Roble , Dann Marco D.
Sarsonas, Nathalie D.
Sumalinab, Khyla B.
Dominguez, Arch Jonas H.
Redulla, Joel Jr. S.
Jimenez, Elroilee G.
Lidasan, Sittie Aina O.
Basas, Precious Crislyn Prel L.
Chang, Chrissabelle Yolanne Danya B.
Flores, Gabriel Alexis A.
Redulla, Chozielle Grace A.
Cabase, Aira Kisha A.
Malto, Marj Sophia C.
Limentang, Joejitt Neil S.
Amazona, Alyanna A.
Gaviola, Jairah Ella L.
Acera, Aliyah Denise C.
Argosino, Casandra Antoinette B.
Ozaraga, Rica Geraldine M.
Tuazon, Chastine Cate E.
Uyan, King Benjamin M.
Camangyan, Althea Jane M.
Guadez, Lauren Catherine B.
Chatto, Marco Angelo O.
Manibad, Princess Lianah Gynzelle M.
Pabio , Geen Enrino M.
Balatayo, Angela O.
Navarro, Anizah Franca A.
Arbio, Mireya O.
Benaro, Meg M.
Daosin, Zoe Maxinne B.
Pelamin , Baby Shantal M.
Sevilla, Sam Brylle C.
Rabuya, Fernand Trystan D.
Lapez, Charles Andre G.
Dongalo, Lance Vic Daniel M.
Banque , Shae Chesna A.

Special Awards

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Landicho, Mary Juven Grace S.
Bahan, Raquel Mae M.
St. Augustine
Remedios, Nicole T. St. Elizabeth
Amazona, Alyanna A. St. Pius X
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Ganir, Dane Angeli F. St. Augustine
Lumaghan, Helmar Jr. M.
Redulla, Joel Jr. S.
Santos, Lovely Juwell F.
St. Elizabeth
Malasa, Manuel Angelo G.
Amazona, Alyanna A.
Malto, Marj Sophia C.
St. Pius X
Yap , Anne Margaret A.
Reyes, Paolo Johann G.
 Alaba, Ybiza Anne M.
Tampos , Maesynen Marlette
Zamora , Ricamellah
Orias, Louella Jasmine R.
Mariquit , Ayelle D.
Arquero, April I.
Tagabunlang, Mica Ayesha D.
Lacaba , Carlos Joel Jr. R.
Ińigo , Christal Gail O.
Dacalos, Triffonia Yenna Lily
Juico , Jiezella Christie R.
Uyanguren , Anisha Isabella A.
Quiῆones, Lil Marie Ocean F.
Panaga, Wenzyre Kelly B.
Uyan, King Emmanuelle M.
Velvestre, Rowell Dous P.
Dultra , Chloe H.
Labios , Jasmin N.
Jacobe, Chris Daniel Gustavo C.
Cahambing, Jianne Dea F.
 Cuanan, Lianna Q.
Matilac, Cleshian Dawn M.
Peñaflor, Renczy Monique G.
Echavez, Rheena Zaily E.
Dizon, Kent P.
Antipolo, Jerrianne Nicole D.
Flores, Erl Nicholas G.
Rubillar, Paul Andrew M.
Porlares, Gian Karlo M.
Eballe, Marieluz Jean C.

Special Awards

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Reyes, Paolo Johann G.
Uyanguren, Anisha Isabella A.
St. Dominic
Labrador, Jarred Hancel P.
Nuńala, Joanna Louisse B.
St. Ignatius
Zamora, Ricamellah St. John Bosco
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Apares, Rayver Fritz
Maton, Princess Mikee Gabriela B.
Sabuya, Shekinah Belle
Serenio, Manchester R.
St. Dominic
  St. Ignatius
Piguerra, Benedict P. St. John Bosco
Salva , Heart Trixie T.
Cagang , Mary Sam A.
Gayta, Carina Isabel F.
Riogelon , Jarren Leanne L.
Maglente , Frances Noreen Emily C.
Magno, Angel Arceli R.
Piamonte, Beeya Jossef Rosse O.
Mapaa, Jullian Marie S.
Lamoste, Kathrina Paula D.
Lopez , Fleur Isabelle
Carriedo, Bart Romel
Pilar , Phoebe Fiona F.
Dela Cruz Miko Paulo F.
Paglinawan , Venice Louraine B.
Salimbagat, Princess Lowin Grace A.
Balatayo, Jomar J.
Lardizabal, Wella Alexandra N.
Sagosoy, Kathlea Janelle
Catam-isan , Vincrys Emmanuel P.
Eballe, Jean Arielle C.
Go, Jillian Assunta N.
Libres , Kim Trish S.
Cosme, Jandee Ashley C.
Magdosa, Ayanna C.
Bascon, Nice Angel B.
Gayta , Trecia Marie B.
Libres , Timrod John B.

Special Awards

BEST IN CONDUCT
Name of Students Section
Mińoza, Nathan Rex M.
Longyapon, Shylla Janine Rhaine G.
St. Lorenzo Ruiz
Riogelon, Jarren Leanne L. St. Maria Goretti
Maglente, Frances Noreen Emily C.
Magno, Angel Arceli R.
St. Thomas More
PERFECT IN ATTENDANCE
Name of Students Section
Mińoza, Nathan Rex M.
Longyapon, Shylla Janine Rhaine G.
St. Lorenzo
Lopez, Fleur Isabelle St. Maria Goretti
Monte, Nathaly Yhen St. Thomas More

Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy

Address: M. Quezon St., City of Mati, Davao Oriental
Tel Nos.: 087-3883-232 | 087-811-5172
Email: ihmamati@yahoo.com
Copyright © 2021

ABOUT US

GOVERNMENT LINKS: